ICSC 2017 Role-play Seeding

Download a copy of the Role-play seeding document here.

ROUND 1A SEEDING
TIME ROOM 06 ROOM 07 ROOM 08 ROOM 09 ROOM 11
8:00 Myles  Edwards  uc Lauren  Vanatsky  uc Rachel  Beatty  AUBURN Lauren  Lum  AUBURN Kelly  Mitchell  sau
8:20 Kadeem  Wragg  morehouse Delmer  Jones  morehouse Archer  Tomasits  pitt Jane  Hemmelgarn  pitt Joey  Chavez  msudenver
8:40 Maura  Spellman  temple Jacob  Hacker  temple Jordan  Allred  UtahVally Alex  Bullock  UtahVally Randy  Roland  Kent
9:00 Emmi  Esker  highpoint Liesel  Kreiner  highpoint Cody  Rumble  una Christopher  Aday  una Christian  Birsic  vt
9:20 Miro  Momchilov  IllinoisState Brooklyn  Hilton  IllinoisState Kasey  Hebert  snhu Nicole  Kelly  snhu Amber  Youngs  stcloudstate
9:40 Rachel  Kipper  Kstate Lanessa  Aurand  Kstate Courtney  Kotoch  udayton Andrew  Gaudio  udayton Miranda  Murdoch  jmu
10:00 Austin  Samsa  uwec Carter  Koleske  uwec Jessica  Kendall  uww Kelsey  Berchem  uww Megan  Colapinto  kennesaw
ROOM 13 ROOM 14 ROOM 15 ROOM 16 ROOM 18
8:00 Matt  Filipski  sau Nicole  Bertolozzi  ufl Thaydee  Acosta  ufl Michael  Fernandez  citadel Cooper  McCormick  citadel
8:20 James  Suren  msudenver Carston  Erickson  umn Jack  Zabel  umn Philip  Maher  salisbury Josie  Johnston  salisbury
8:40 Maria  McKinney  Kent Emily  Herring  ASU Sean  West  ASU Drake  Thomsen  Nebraska Amber  Kohmetscher  Nebraska
9:00 Melanie  Stone  vt Zack  Kenworthy  wpunj Michaela  Campo  wpunj Hannah  Lauer  stkate Amber  Lund  stkate
9:20 Marcus  Welk  stcloudstate Marcos  Brown  Georgia Griffin  Hornyak  Georgia Haley  Willis  uwp Nancy  Jaimes  uwp
9:40 Ryan  Suchsland  jmu Kaeleigh  Wilkins  utoledo Alex  Edinger  utoledo Olivia  Chason  appstate Hunter  Trombetta  appstate
10:00 Ismael  Sandoval  kennesaw Madeline  DuBois  indiana Samantha  Dawson  indiana Brian  Hanks  utdallas Mallory  Gunnels  utdallas
ROUND 1B SEEDING
ROOM 06 ROOM 07 ROOM 08 ROOM 09 ROOM 11
12:00 Nicole  Funk  bradley Marty  OShaughnessy  bradley Ben  Durham  eku Jose  Rebolledo  eku Wiley  Stidham  utk
12:20 Peyton  Prestidge  MSU Rodrigo  Mireles  MSU Jack  Chascin  lsu Patrick  Derbes  lsu Will  Hays  sandiego
12:40 Dalton  Fischer  missouristate Benjamin  Phillips  missouristate Shannan  Borchardt  uwrf Allison  Delacy  uwrf Megan  Yeaple  sjfc
1:00 Jodi  Campbell  stetson Jordan  Ewud  stetson Grace  Jacob  purdue Tim  Wagner  purdue Kate  Galgano  tcnj
1:20 William  Birkhead  georgiasouthern William  Sammons  georgiasouthern Bryson  Cole  UtahSate Cora  Egolf  UtahState Aaron  Hall  ualr
1:40 Parth  Patel  fsu Halle  Berger  fsu Adam  Moses  ohio Jennifer  Vance  ohio Kayleen  Shearer  baylor
2:00 Omar  Nasser  ucf Ryan  Williams  ucf Sydney  Alvarado  txstate Alexandra  Berzsenyi  txstate Bernard  Wezeman  nicholls
ROOM 13 ROOM 14 ROOM 15 ROOM 16 ROOM 18
12:00 Haley  Anderson  utk Gracie  Flores  calstatela Greg  Garcia  calstatela Chris  West  unh Tyalar  Pitta  unh
12:20 Christian  Nelson  sandiego R  Hammond  ucmo Josh  Brehe  ucmo Jesse  OBrien  elon Helena  Zaeh  elon
12:40 Melissa  Lennon  sjfc Henry  Gentle  missouri Kyle  Rasmussen  missouri Luke  Rutledge  duq Mary  Smith  duq
1:00 Keryn  Fitzpatrick  tcnj Lindsey  Bruce  uco Chris  Young  uco Joshua  Bonzheim  cmich Rajat  Taneja  cmich
1:20 Kianua  Rome  ualr Scott  Pritzker  plymouth Matthew  Puleo  plymouth Brendan  Matthews  bloomu Nicholas  Paesano  bloomu
1:40 Scott  Thomson  baylor Kyle  Flaherty  tamu Renee  Richardson  tamu Dakota  Smith  winona Daniel  Murphy  winona
2:00 Alexandra  Sancho  nicholls Nicholas  Valeri  bryant Nadia  White  bryant Fabiola  Elizondo  fiu Kayla  Ramos  fiu
Wild-Card A
How to read the codes – R1ARm16P6 means the competitor in this slot came from round 1A, room 16 and was in 6th place
Time ROOM 06 ROOM 07 ROOM 08 ROOM 09 ROOM 11 ROOM 13 ROOM 14 ROOM 15 ROOM 16 ROOM 18
3:30 R1ARm18P7 R1ARm06P7 R1ARm07P7 R1ARm08P7 R1ARm09P7 R1ARm11P7 R1ARm15P7 R1ARm14P7 R1ARm15P7 R1ARm16P7
3:50 R1ARm18P6 R1ARm06P6 R1ARm07P6 R1ARm08P6 R1ARm09P6 R1ARm11P6 R1ARm15P6 R1ARm14P6 R1ARm15P6 R1ARm16P6
4:10 R1ARm18P5 R1ARm06P5 R1ARm07P5 R1ARm08P5 R1ARm09P5 R1ARm11P5 R1ARm15P5 R1ARm14P5 R1ARm15P5 R1ARm16P5
4:30 R1ARm18P4 R1ARm06P4 R1ARm07P4 R1ARm08P4 R1ARm09P4 R1ARm11P4 R1ARm15P4 R1ARm14P4 R1ARm15P4 R1ARm16P4
4:50 R1ARm18P3 R1ARm06P3 R1ARm07P3 R1ARm08P3 R1ARm09P3 R1ARm11P3 R1ARm15P3 R1ARm14P3 R1ARm15P3 R1ARm16P3
Wild-Card B
ROOM 1102 ROOM 1103 ROOM 1104 ROOM 1105 ROOM 1106 ROOM 1107 ROOM 1108 ROOM 1109 ROOM 1111 ROOM 1113
6:00 R1BRm07P7 R1BRm08P7 R!BRm08P7 R1BRm11P7 R1BRm13P7 R1BRm14P7 R1BRm15P7 R1BRm16P7 R1BRm18P7 R1BRm06P7
6:20 R1BRm07P6 R1BRm08P6 R!BRm08P6 R1BRm11P6 R1BRm13P6 R1BRm14P6 R1BRm15P6 R1BRm16P6 R1BRm18P6 R1BRm06P6
6:40 R1BRm07P5 R1BRm08P5 R!BRm08P5 R1BRm11P5 R1BRm13P5 R1BRm14P5 R1BRm15P5 R1BRm16P5 R1BRm18P5 R1BRm06P5
7:00 R1BRm07P4 R1BRm08P4 R!BRm08P4 R1BRm11P4 R1BRm13P4 R1BRm14P4 R1BRm15P4 R1BRm16P4 R1BRm18P4 R1BRm06P4
7:20 R1BRm07P3 R1BRm08P3 R!BRm08P3 R1BRm11P3 R1BRm13P3 R1BRm14P3 R1BRm15P3 R1BRm16P3 R1BRm18P3 R1BRm06P3
Round 2 Seeding
ROOM 06 ROOM 07 ROOM 08 ROOM 09 ROOM 11 ROOM 13 ROOM 14 ROOM 15 ROOM 16 ROOM 18
8:00 WCARm14P1 WCARm15P1 WCARm16P1 WCARm18P1 WCARm06P1 WCBRm14P1 WCBRm15P1 WCBRm15P1 WCBRm18P1 WCBRm06P1
8:20 WCARm11P1 WCARm09P1 WCARm08P1 WCARm07P1 WCARm13P1 WCBRm11P1 WCBRm09P1 WCBRm08P1 WCBRm07P1 WCBRm13P1
8:40 R1ARm18P2 R1ARm16P2 R1ARm15P2 R1ARm14P2 R1ARm15P2 R1BRm18P2 R1BRm16P2 R1BRm15P2 R1BRm14P2 R1BRm13P2
9:00 R1BRm06P2 R1ARm11P2 R1ARm09P2 R1ARm08P2 R1ARm07P2 R1ARm06P2 R1BRm11P2 R!BRm08P2 R1BRm08P2 R1BRm07P2
9:20 R1BRm13P1 R1ARm18P1 R1ARm16P1 R1ARm15P1 R1ARm14P1 R1ARm15P1 R1BRm18P1 R1BRm16P1 R1BRm15P1 R1BRm14P1
9:40 R1ARm09P1 R1ARm11P1 R1ARm08P1 R1ARm07P1 R1ARm06P1 R!BRm08P1 R1BRm11P1 R1BRm08P1 R1BRm07P1 R1BRm06P1
Round 3 Seeding
ROOM 09 ROOM 11 ROOM 13 ROOM 15
1:00 R2Rm14P2 R2Rm15P2 R2RM16P2 R2RM18P2
1:20 R2Rm08P2 R2Rm09P2 R2Rm11P2 R2Rm13P2
1:40 R2RM16P1 R2RM18P1 R2Rm06P2 R2Rm07P2
2:00 R2Rm11P1 R2Rm13P1 R2Rm14P1 R2Rm15P1
2:20 R2Rm06P1 R2Rm07P1 R2Rm08P1 R2Rm09P1