Round 1 A & B Schedule

Round 1 A  Look down the page for other rooms and Round 1 B

TIME 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105
7:30:00 AM St. Catherine University Sydney Anderson St. Catherine University Ahna Boe Missouri State University Courtney Hammonds Missouri State University Tanner Kottwitz Midwestern State University Kimberly, Milligan
7:50:00 AM Eastern Kentucky University Darin Chamberlain Eastern Kentucky University Cameron Effoe Bradley University Natalie Konopka Bradley University Brooklynn Schmidgall University of New Hampshire Will Fogel
8:10:00 AM Purdue University Quentin Lange Purdue University Eleni Price St. Cloud State University Courtney Kanduth St. Cloud State University Kirsten Krull St. Ambrose University Matt Thole
8:30:00 AM Temple University Courtney, Zawodniak Temple University Gerald, Broll University of Arkansas Little Rock jonathan Jodoin University of Arkansas Little Rock Derrick Flowers Central Michigan University Madelyn Cain
8:50:00 AM Texas A&M University Kristina Gomez Texas A&M University Brittany Gentry High Point University Scott Weigel High Point University Destiny Donahue The College of New Jersey Alexis Blacknik
9:10:00 AM University of North Alabama Chandler Boy University of North Alabama Brooke Edwards UW – Eau Claire Victor Tran UW – Eau Claire Jenna Baker Asbury University Matthew Barnes
9:30:00 AM UW – Whitewater Samuel C Wanezek UW – Whitewater Audrey L Bouland Kent State University Emily Duffy Kent State University Lindsay Buckman Arizona State University Nathan Dahlstrom
9:50:00 AM University of Central Florida Daniel De La Cruz University of Central Florida Michael Doyle Kansas State University Preston Maurer Kansas State University Cecilia Nancarrow Florida State University Alex Micciche
Faculty Judge Louisiana State Plymouth State Arizona State Texas A&M UW Whitewater
TIME 1106 1107 1108 1109 1111
7:30:00 AM Midwestern State University Stephanie, Berend University of Minnesota Jayden, Walsh University of Minnesota Jordan, Smith St. John Fisher College Rebecca Brant St. John Fisher College Nicolette Pecor
7:50:00 AM University of New Hampshire Kayla Laurent University of South Carolina Emma Blair University of South Carolina Alexis Braz Marquette University Luke, LeTourne Marquette University Megan, Kremer
8:10:00 AM St. Ambrose University Mason Flynn UW – River Falls Odalys Garcia Mendoza UW – River Falls Nicholas Olson James Madison University Kyle  Wolff James Madison University Layne Balderson
8:30:00 AM Central Michigan University Maggie Henrikson University of Houston Brianna Tenbrink University of Houston James Oliver Georgia Southern University Jon Williams Georgia Southern University Mohammed Abdallah
8:50:00 AM The College of New Jersey Tatyana Burke Winona State University Abby Wyatt Winona State University McKenzie Koepp Salisbury University Monica, Guerra Salisbury University Raven, Collic
9:10:00 AM Asbury University Hayley Anderson Stetson University Grace Christiansen Stetson University Ashlyn Pietraniec Florida International University Aaron Maxwell Florida International University Sara Iber
9:30:00 AM Arizona State University Michila Elkins Plymouth State University James Zimolka Plymouth State University William Huffer Louisiana State University Lauren Olivier Louisiana State University Ethan Alexander
9:50:00 AM Florida State University Trevor Wilpon Ohio University Jenn Vance Ohio University Brody Gilliand University of Texas at Dallas Karianna Barreto University of Texas at Dallas Ashton Murray
Faculty Judge Kent State Kansas Stete University of Central Florida UW Eau Claire University of North Alabama

Round 1 B

Time 1101 1102 1103 1104 1105
11:00:00 AM University of Tampa Adam Quinn University of Tampa Hamid Memari Duquesne University Daniel Smolsky Duquesne University Alexis Cook Metropolitan State Univ of Denver Rebecca Gubrud
11:20:00 AM Unv of Pittsburgh Kyle Guinness Unv of Pittsburgh Arthini Pulenthiran University of Nebraska Lincoln Brooke Sanchez University of Nebraska Lincoln Sean Lynch University of San Diego Kolby Eymann
11:40:00 AM Utah Valley University Emily Olesen Utah Valley University Sara Turnbull UMass – Amherst John Eldridge UMass – Amherst Brian Haley Utah State University Mckenzie, Kaden
12:00:00 PM UW- Parkside Sarah Coughlin UW- Parkside Hanna Stoebe Baylor University Gabby Jackson Baylor University Collin Short University of Cincinnati Jacob Korniak
12:20:00 PM Kennesaw State University Michael Smoak Kennesaw State University Alyssa Gerold Appalachian State University Brandon Dupell Appalachian State University Harrison Stone Nicholls State University Katie Babin
12:40:00 PM Virginia Polytechnic  Zach Treiber Virginia Polytechnic Taylor Buckner Illinois State University Kendall Hudson Illinois State University Anna Schlotterback University of Toledo Jordan Fannin
1:00:00 PM University of Central Oklahoma Rob Greer University of Central Oklahoma Ashlynn Priest Bloomsburg University Dylan Cohen Bloomsburg University MacKenzie  Jackson Southern New Hampshire Nicholas Rossetti
1:20:00 PM Elon University Carson White Elon University Cassidy Nozemack Texas State University Joshua Napier Texas State University Connor McDonald Bryant University Samuel Dulieu
Faculty Judge Texas State Bryant Elon University Southern New Hampshir Central Oklahoma
Time 1106 1107 1108 1109 1111
11:00:00 AM Metropolitan State Univ of Denver Destiny Lambson USF St Pete Marius Mulla USF St Pete Evelyn Santos University of Louisiana at Lafayette Robbye March University of Louisiana at Lafayette Kaitlyn Camel
11:20:00 AM University of San Diego Navid Majd The Citadel Stephen Alvarez The Citadel William Lee Hudson USF Tampa Sarah Gimbel USF Tampa Anjali Parekh
11:40:00 AM Utah State University Katelyn Campbell Augusta University Andy Yee Augusta University Luke Eyrich Clemson University Kayleigh Pitts Clemson University Ann Collins Josey
12:00:00 PM University of Cincinnati Lauren Cox Ferris State University Claudia Wright Ferris State University Danielle Maynard Florida Gulf Coast University Luke Miller Florida Gulf Coast University Lauren Nadalin
12:20:00 PM Nicholls State University Brooke Carlos Georgia College and State University Colin White Georgia College and State University Wylie West Georgia Gwinnett College Geethu Edathara Georgia Gwinnett College Genesis Richmond
12:40:00 PM University of Toledo Olivia Wright HAN University of Applied Sciences Robin Klerx HAN University of Applied Sciences Jesper Klarenbeek Iowa State University Brooklyn Treinen Iowa State University Jack  Wilgenbusch
1:00:00 PM Southern New Hampshire  Lianna Cubas McMaster University Dal, Hennig McMaster University Nathan, Gartley Southeastern Louisiana University India Williams Southeastern Louisiana University Karlie McDonald
1:20:00 PM Bryant University Kacie Galligan Virginia Commonwealth University Nicholas Damato Virginia Commonwealth University Christopher Campbell University of Florida Annan Tatum University of Florida ellissa Walter
Faculty Judge Bloomsburg Illinois State University of Toledo Virginia PolyTec Nicholls State